Men (19-20)
Division 1
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Scarborough 121173110423815457
2Wakefield 32114256027334447
3Grimsby 12113357240323942
4Doncaster 32112278240423841
5Brigg 2211146504463740
6Driffield 22111375640163639
7Acomb 121777615562831
8Airedale 121939615472730
9Leeds Adel 3218310484442730
10Bradford 22142153380-471417
11Halifax 221301838113-75912
12Rotherham 22110209114-10536
Division 3
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Doncaster Independent 1201910138101285864
2Thirsk 12117139638585255
3Barnsley 12015148349344652
4Leeds Adel 42013348040404248
5Sheffield University Bankers 5201037464153339
6Tadcaster Magnets 1208394463-192430
7Brigg 32071123149-182228
8Leeds 72181124072-322225
9Huddersfield Dragons 22043133881-431521
10Boston Spa 22151153866-281316
11Slazengers 32022163289-57814
12Harrogate 521321632100-68811
Division 4 North
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1City of York 61917119923765261
2Ben Rhydding 42114257529464447
3Bingley Bees 12113535837214447
4City of York 72012355431233945
5Halifax 32112185241113740
6Leodis Leeds 11811166638283143
7Acomb 220857504372935
8Thirsk 22163123154-232124
9Ben Rhydding 52050153761-241218
10Leeds Adel 52033141677-611218
11Airedale 21942133360-271120
12Boston Spa 3202018885-7706
Division 4 South
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Lindum 42118217520555659
2Kingston-upon-Hull 42013255835234147
3Kingston-upon-Hull 32113176632344043
4Sheffield Hallam 6211137544773639
5Worksop 2211137534493336
6Wakefield 521957393453235
7Leeds Adel 620929544952935
8Hull University 22171133559-242225
9Huddersfield Dragons 32162133867-292023
10Chapeltown 32140173277-451215
11Doncaster 62142153375-421114
12University of Leeds 2218112565421013