Men (18-19)
Division 1
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Leeds Adel 22017218918715353
2Leeds 42016317119525151
3Harrogate 32013165439154040
4Hull University 12011455236163737
5Doncaster 32073105967-82424
6Boston Spa 12072113554-192323
7Leeds 52063113436-22121
8Sheffield Hallam 42062123862-242020
9University of Leeds 12061133564-291919
10City of York 32043132951-221515
11Brigg 22034133080-501313
Division 3
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Scarborough 12216338733545151
2Grimsby 122143510150514545
3Bradford 22213365947124242
4Leeds Adel 32212010514653636
5Harrogate 4221048524393434
6Leeds 622868423933030
7Doncaster 422859545222929
8Chapeltown 22275105257-52626
9Worksop 12282125068-182323
10City of York 52272132971-422323
11Huddersfield Dragons 22274114564-192222
12Thirsk 22231183587-521010
Division 4 North
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Wakefield 42213635923364545
2Ben Rhydding 32214267139324444
3Tadcaster Magnets 12213456529364343
4Boston Spa 22213366544213838
5Leeds 7221156453693838
6Leeds Adel 42210576242203535
7Harrogate 5221129595363535
8Ben Rhydding 42293104449-53030
9Mirfield 12265114559-142323
10City of York 62261153567-321919
11Halifax 32241172379-561313
12City of York 72223172679-5399
Division 5 North
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Airedale 2222002115151006060
2Bingley Bees 121181212836925558
3City of York 82217239223695353
4Acomb 22215165931284646
5Leeds Adel 52211110585533434
6Thirsk 32210396249133333
7Boston Spa 32210210555232929
8Ben Rhydding 52291124159-182828
9Scarborough 22262142486-622020
10Driffield 32161142368-451821
11Harrogate 62253142892-641818
12Bradford 32252153070-401616
13City of York 92253143274-421616
14Boston Spa 42250173370-371515
Division 5 South West
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Chapeltown 322182211519965656
2Wakefield 72218227522535656
3Huddersfield Dragons 32218137128435555
4Leeds Adel 61914238923664453
5Sheffield University Bankers 72192105661-52932
6Rotherham 32282125777-202626
7Halifax 4228014615922424
8Sheffield Hallam 72172124573-282326
9Chapeltown 42162134179-382023
10Slazengers 52262144083-432020
11Huddersfield Dragons 42141161677-611316
12Sheffield Hallam 82130181681-65710