Women (18-19)
Premier Division
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Harrogate 22215345127244848
2Driffield 12214356129324545
3Brigg 12212465743144040
4University of Leeds 22212375340133939
5Dewsbury 12211476245173737
6Sheffield Hallam 22211385341123636
7Leeds Adel 222949403553131
8Selby 12284104259-172828
9Halifax 22273124155-142424
10Wakefield 32272135168-172323
11Ben Rhydding 32236133369-361515
12University of Leeds 32223173265-3399
Division 2
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Harrogate 32217327123485454
2Sheffield University Bankers 22216067424504848
3Thirsk 22213275127244141
4Colne Valley 1221147403553737
5Doncaster 32210576733343535
6Chapeltown 12210484651-53434
7Skipton 122949474253131
8Leeds Adel 322868373613030
9Slazengers 22292115058-82929
10Wakefield Wanderers 12263133354-212121
11Huddersfield Dragons 222311827121-941010
12Canalside Terriers 12214172059-3977
Division 4 North
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Leeds 42016135316374949
2Harrogate 42114526017434747
3Pickering 12013256327364141
4Leeds Adel 4219844226163535
5Horsforth 12011188246363434
6Otliensians 12010465338153434
7Batley 12010374328153333
8Thirsk 32064103659-232222
9Harrogate 52172122855-272222
10Northallerton 22062122252-302020
11Bradford 12055102558-332020
12City of York 52023151469-5599
13Cleckheaton 12114161747-3077
Division 5 South
PosTeamPlyWDLGFGA+/-PtsMax Pts
1Huddersfield 12218228919705656
2Huddersfield Dragons 32216158935544949
3Chapeltown 22214357621554545
4Sheffield Hallam 52213368634524242
5Rotherham 22213189942574040
6Leeds Adel 52212286929403838
7Halifax 52212196047133737
8Wakefield 52210395639173333
9Slazengers 42290134748-12626
10University of Leeds 72241174478-341313
11Chapeltown 322211924105-8177
12University of Leeds 82200220242-24200